Class by age

Ages 15 mos- 2.5 

  • *Indoor Play Land 9-10:30 am  M,W,Th,F  *punch pass class
  •   Busy Builders (Gross Motor Play)  Thursday 10:30-11:15 am
  • *Me and My ShadowTuesday 5:30-6:15
  • *Get Fit Baby!– Tuesday 9:45-10:30 *punch pass class

Ages 3 & 4

  •   Indoor Play Land– 9-10:30 am M,W,Th,F *punch card class
  •  TumbleStarz– Monday 10:30-11:15 am (Ballet and gymnastics combo)
  •  Grandparents & Games– Monday 11:30-12:30
  •  Super Hero Training– Monday 5:30-6:15
  •  Tots & Tutus- Tuesday 10:30-11:15 am
  •  TumbleStarz– Wednesday 10:30-11:00
  •  Tiny Cheer- Wednesday 4:00-4:45
  •  Tiny Trampoline class– Wednesday 5:30-6:15 ages 4-7
  •  Mini hip hop (ages 4-6) Thursday 4:45-5:15
  •  TumbleStarz– Thursday 4:30-5:00
  •  Mini hip hop(ages 4-6) Saturday 9:30-10 am
  •  KinderStarz- Saturday 10:00-10:45 am
  •  Super Hero Training– Saturday 10:45-11:30 ages 3-6

Ages 5&6

  •  Indoor Play Land– 9:00-10:30 M,T,W,Th *punch card class
  •  Tiny Starz Twirl & Tumble (ages 3-5) Monday 10:30-11:15
  •  Grandparents & Games (5 and under) Monday 11:30-12:30
  •  Gymstarz  I  (ages 6-9) Monday 3:30-4:30
  •  Super Hero Training–  Monday 5:30-6:15
  •  Ninja I (ages 6-9)– Monday 6:15-7:00
  •  Tap & Twirl– Tuesday 4:00-4:45
  •  KinderStarz– Wednesday 11:00-11:45  (homeschool club)
  •  Tae Kwon Do– Wednesday 3:30-4:15
  •  Ninja I -(ages 6-9)- Wednesday 4:30-5:15
  •  Mini Cheer– Wednesday 4:45-5:30
  •  Tumbling(ages 6-9) Wednesday 4:15-5:00
  •  Tiny Trampoline class– Wednesday 5:30-6:15 ages 4-7
  •  Acro Gymnastics- Thursdays 4:00-5:00 ages 6+
  •  KinderStarz– Thursday 5:00-5:45
  •  Mini Hip Hop- Thursday 4:45-5:15
  •  Boys Hip Hop– Thursdays 5:15-5:45- Bring your favorite baseball cap!
  •  GymStarz I- (ages 6-9) Saturday 9:00-10:00
  •  Mini Hip Hop- Saturday 9:30-10:00
  •  Twirl & Tumble– Saturday 10:00-10:45
  •  Super Hero Training– Saturday 10:45-11:30 ages 3-6
  •  KinderStarz– Saturday 10-10:45
  • ALL STAR HIP HOP DANCE TEAM- Ages 5-18 (we will audition and break up by age) Saturday 11-12pm
  • Acro Gymnastics– Saturday 1:30-3:00

Ages 7-9

  • GymStarz I (beginner rec)- Monday 3:30-4:30
  • GymStarz II (intermediate rec ages 8-12)- Monday 4:30-5:30
  • Choreography/Improv- Mondays 4:45-5:30 ages 8+
  • Ballet & Tap Combo- Monday 5:30-6:30
  • Caped Crusaders– Mondays 6:15-7:15 ages 7-12
  • Trampoline class- Mondays 7:00-7:45 ages 8-12
  • Ninja I- Monday 6:15-7:00
  • Ballet/Tap combo- Tuesdays 4:45-5:30pm
  • Hip Hop– Tuesday 5:30-6:15
  • Tae Kwon Do- Wednesday 3:30-4:15
  • GymStarz III- (advanced rec 9+) Wednesday 4:00-5:30
  • Tumbling- (ages 6-9) Wednesday 4:15-5:00
  • Ninja I – Wednesday 4:30-5:15
  • Mini Cheer- Wednesday 4:45-5:30
  • Tiny Trampoline class– Wednesday 5:30-6:15 ages 4-7
  • Youth Cheer- Wednesday 5:30-7:00
  • Boys GymStarz- (9+) Wed 6:30-7:30
  • Hip Hop Beginner/Int (9-12)- Thursday 4:00-4:45
  • Acro Gymnastics- Thursdays 4:00-5:00 ages 6+
  • Ballet II– Thursday 6:00-6:45
  • Sports Training for athletes- Thursdays 6:00-7:00 ages 9+
  • Gymstarz I- Saturday 9:00-10:00
  • Twirl & Tumble (5-7)- Saturday 10:00- 10:45
  • KinderStarz (5-7)- Saturday 10:00-10:45
  • GymStarz II (8+)- Saturday 10:00-11:30
  • Jumps and Tricks- Saturday 12:30-1:30 ages 8-12
  • Open Gym (6+)- Saturday 11:00-12:30
  • ALL STAR HIP HOP DANCE TEAM- Ages 5-18 (we will audition and break up by age) Saturday 11-12pm
  • Acro Gymnastics– Saturday 1:30-3:00

Ages 10-12

  • Gymstarz II (intermediate rec) – Monday 4:30-5:30
  • Ballet Tap Combo (ages 7-10) – Monday 5:30- 6:30
  • Tumbling – Tuesday 4:15-5:00
  • Hip Hop (ages 7-10) – Tuesday 5:15-6:00
  • Ballet III (prior ballet experience required) Wednesday 4:15-5:15
  • Contemporary (ballet required) – Wednesday 5:15-6:00
  • Youth Cheer – Wednesday 5:30-7:00
  • GymStarz I (beginner rec) Wednesday 5:30-6:30
  • Jazz – Wednesday 6:00-6:45
  • Advanced Hip Hop – Wednesday 6:45- 7:30
  • Beginner/Intermediate Hip Hop  – Thursday 4:00-4:45
  • Acro Gymnastics- Thursdays 4:00-5:00 ages 6+
  • Tumbling – Thursday 5:00-6:00
  • Sports Training for athletes- Thursdays 6:00-7:00 ages 9+
  • Gymstarz I (ages 6-11) – Saturday 9:00-10:00
  • Gymstarz II – Saturday 10:00-11:30
  • Caped Crusaders- Saturday 11:30-12:15 ages 7-12
  • Jumps and Tricks- Saturday 12:30-1:30 ages 8-12
  • Parkour Training – Saturday 12:30-1:30 ages 13+
  • Open Gym – Saturday 11:00-12:30
  • ALL STAR HIP HOP DANCE TEAM- Ages 5-18 (we will audition and break up by age) Saturday 11-12pm
  • Acro Gymnastics– Saturday 1:30-3:00

Ages 13+

  • Tumbling – Tuesday 4:15-5:00
  • Senior Cheer – Tuesday 5:00-7:00
  • GymStarz III (advanced rec) – Wednesday 4:00-5:30
  • Ballet III (prior ballet experience required) – Wednesday 4:15-5:15
  • Contemporary (ballet required) – Wednesday 5:15-6:00
  • Ninja II – Wednesday 5:30-6:15
  • Musical Theater Jazz – Wednesday 6:00-6:45
  • Boys GymStarz – Wednesday 6:30-7:30
  • Advanced Hip Hop – Wednesday 6:45-7:30
  • Teen Beginner Gymnastics– Wednesday 7:00-8:00
  • Beg/Int Hip Hop– Thursday 4:00-4:45
  • Acro Gymnastics- Thursdays 4:00-5:00 ages 6+
  • Tumbling – Thursday 5:00-6:00
  • Sports Training for athletes- Thursdays 6:00-7:00 ages 9+
  • Gymstarz II – Saturday 10:00-11:30
  • Parkour – Saturday 12:30-1:30
  • Open Gym – Saturday 11:00-12:30
  • ALL STAR HIP HOP DANCE TEAM- Ages 5-18 (we will audition and break up by age) Saturday 11-12pm
  • Acro Gymnastics– Saturday 1:30-3:00

Adult 18+

  • Adult Beginner Gymnastics – Wednesdays 6:15-7:00
  • Adult Hip Hop Cardio – Tuesday 6:45-7:30
  • Adult Cheer – Wednesday 7:00-8:30
  • Adult Tap- Thursday 6:45-7:30

Comments are closed